05 декабря 2016 г.

Победители в номинации Film



Agency (& City): CLM BBDO (BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT)
Creative Director(s): JEAN-FRANCOIS SACCO/GILLES FICHTEBERG
Copywriter(s): JULIEN PERRARD
Art Director(s): LUCIE VALLOTTON
Production Company (& City): QUAD (CLICHY)
Film Director(s): JEROME LANGLADE
Production Company Producer(s): GUILLAUME DELMAS
Agency Producer(s): SYLVIE ETCHEMAITE



Agency (& City): CLM BBDO (BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT)
Creative Director(s): JEAN-FRANCOIS SACCO/GILLES FICHTEBERG
Copywriter(s): LAURENT LAPORTE
Art Director(s): SOPHIAN BOUADJERA
Production Company (& City): BOLLYWOOD (PARIS)
Film Director(s): SEBASTIEN CIRADE
Production Company Producer(s): DOMINIQUE ESMENARD
Agency Producer(s): SYLVIE ETCHEMAITE/CHRISTINE BOUFFORT







Agency (& City): Advantage Marketing & Advertising/Elephant Cairo
Creative Director(s): Ali Ali/ Maged Nasar
Copywriter(s): Ali Ali/ Maged Nasar
Art Director(s): Hossam Fawzy
Production Company (& City): The House Productions ( Cairo)
Film Director(s): Ali Ali
Production Company Producer(s): Houssam Fawzy



Agency (& City): St Luke's Communications Ltd, London
Creative Director(s): Alan Young & Julian Vizard
Copywriter(s): Alan Young & Tim Collins
Art Director(s): Julian Vizard
Production Company (& City): Mediavest, London
Film Director(s): James Rouse, Outsider
Production Company Producer(s): Benji Howell
Agency Producer(s): Jessie Middleton



Agency (& City): Fred and Farid
Creative Director(s): Thomas Raillard and Florian Bodet
Production Company (& City): Gorgeous Enterprises
Film Director(s): Tom Carty
Production Company Producer(s): Ciska Faulkner
Agency Producer(s): Alexandra Marik




Agency (& City): Spillmann/Felser/Leo Burnett, Zurich
Creative Director(s): Martin Spillmann
Copywriter(s): Diana Rossi/Peter Brцnnimann
Art Director(s): Friederike Coninx
Production Company (& City): Ultra Images, Zurich
Agency Producer(s): Suzana Kovacevic



Agency (& City): Rainey Kelly Campbell Roalfe/Y&R
Creative Director(s): Mark Roalfe
Copywriter(s): Pip Bishop
Art Director(s): Chris Hodgkiss
Production Company (& City): Partizan, London
Film Director(s): Traktor
Agency Producer(s): Jody Allison



Agency (& City): SapientNitro, London
Creative Director(s): Malcolm Poynton
Production Company (& City): Blink
Film Director(s): The Pelorian Brothers



Agency (& City): Black River FC
Creative Director(s): Ahmed Tilly
Art Director(s): Gavin scates
Production Company (& City): Bouffant
Film Director(s): Dean Blumberg
Production Company Producer(s): Boris Vossgatter
Agency Producer(s): Lesley Wyldbore



Agency (& City): TBWA\PARIS
Creative Director(s): Eric Holden & Rйmi Noлl
Copywriter(s): Ingrid Varetz
Art Director(s): Ingrid Varetz
Production Company (& City): Wanda Production
Film Director(s): Yoann Lemoine
Agency Producer(s): Virginie Chalard
Other(s): Post Production : Mikros Image & Wanda, Designer : Barthйlйmy Maunoury



Agency (& City): Wieden & Kennedy London
Creative Director(s): Mark McCall, Richard Dorey
Production Company (& City): Aardman Animations Ltd
Film Director(s): Sumo Science
Production Company Producer(s): Laura Pepper, Jason Bartholomew
Agency Producer(s): Lucy Russell, Lucie Georgeson



Agency (& City): Euro RSCG London
Production Company (& City): Stink London
Film Director(s): Adam Berg
Production Company Producer(s): Ben Croker
Agency Producer(s): Jodie Potts



Agency (& City): Ogilvy France, Paris
Creative Director(s): Executive Creative Directors : Gerry Human/Chris Garbutt
Copywriter(s): Samuel Moore
Art Director(s): Juri Zaech / David Aronson
Production Company (& City): MJZ (Los Angeles)
Film Director(s): Frederick Bond
Agency Producer(s): Lynn Roer
Other(s): Music Performed by : The European Festival Orchestra



Agency (& City): Y&R Italy
Creative Director(s): Vicky Gitto
Copywriter(s): Vicky Gitto
Art Director(s): Cristian Comand
Production Company (& City): BRW Los Angeles
Film Director(s): Michele Nocchi
Production Company Producer(s): Luca Orlando
Agency Producer(s): Gabriella Colombo




Agency (& City): SURESNES
Creative Director(s): GALMARD Eric
Copywriter(s): FONTANIER Paul and MIEGE Ludovic
Art Director(s): DOUCET Julien
Production Company (& City): SOIXANTE QUINZE (Paris)
Film Director(s): LOBELLE Vincent
Production Company Producer(s): FOURNIER Annabelle
Agency Producer(s): THIERY Christopher and MALET Julie



Agency (& City): Forsman & Bodenfors, Gothenburg
Production Company (& City): Flodell Film
Film Director(s): Tomas Jonsgеrden
Production Company Producer(s): Magnus Еkerstedt
Other(s): Advertiser's Supervisor: Bengt Junemo, Media Agency: Mindshare, Music: The Loose Salute "This is love"



Agency (& City): Forsman & Bodenfors, Gothenburg
Production Company (& City): Atmosfдr
Film Director(s): Jцrgen Lццf
Production Company Producer(s): Pelle Ohrgren
Other(s): Advertiser's Supervisor: Marie Bark, Post Production: Sto.pp, Media Agency: Bizkit, Editor: Stefan Strцm,
Photographer: Steven Keith Roach, Music: Hank Williams "Hey good lookin"



Agency (& City): Rainey Kelly Campbell Roalfe/Y&R
Creative Director(s): Damon Collins
Copywriter(s): Steve Moss
Art Director(s): Jolyon Finch
Production Company (& City): Blink, London
Film Director(s): Benito Montorio
Production Company Producer(s): Ciska Faulkner
Agency Producer(s): Francis Castelli




Agency (& City): Publicis Conseil Paris
Copywriter(s): Marc Rosier
Art Director(s): Jean-Marc Tramoni
Production Company (& City): MJZ
Film Director(s): Blue Source
Production Company Producer(s): Amy Appleton
Agency Producer(s): WAM (Pierre Marcus / Timothe Rosenberg)
Other(s): Chief Creative Officer : Olivier Altmann



Agency (& City): TBWA\PHS HELSINKI
Copywriter(s): Mira Olsson
Art Director(s): Minna Lavola
Production Company (& City): L-A-D-A/CAVIAR
Film Director(s): Rogier Hesp
Production Company Producer(s): Jacques Vereecken/Karen Bruinsma
Other(s): Jasnai Jansen/Evalotte Oosterop/Eefje Helmus/Joost Meeuwig/Sven Kommers/Margit Mardisalu



Agency (& City): Jung von Matt/Limmat (Zьrich)
Creative Director(s): Alexander Jaggy, Michael Rottmann
Copywriter(s): Livio Dainese
Art Director(s): Fernando Perez
Production Company (& City): BigFish Filmproduktion GmbH (Berlin)
Film Director(s): The Vikings
Production Company Producer(s): Andrea Roman
Agency Producer(s): Ilonka Galliard
Other(s): Bjцrn Rьhmann (Director), Matthew Branning (Director), Serge Roman (Camera)




Epica Awards - один из самых престижных рекламных конкурсов Европы. Жюри конкурса составляют редакторы 32-х изданий о рекламе и маркетинге из 23-х стран мира. Члены жюри отмечают лучшие работы в наржуной, печатной, итерактивной и телевизионной рекламе, созданной европейскими агентствами.
Публикации
2012
развернуть
2011
развернуть
2010
свернуть

© Состав.ру 1998-2016, фирменный стиль Depot WPF

тел/факс: +7 (495) 225 1331 адрес: 109004, Москва, Пестовский пер., д. 16, стр. 2

При использовании материалов портала ссылка на Sostav.ru обязательна!
Администрация Sostav.ru просит Вас сообщать о всех замеченных технических неполадках на E-mail
  Рассылка 'Sostav.ru - ежедневные новости маркетинга, рекламы и PR.'   Rambler's Top100         18+   Словарь маркетинговых терминов